Wednesday, October 04, 2006

LETS GET READY TO RUMBLEEEEEE!!!!!!

I decided to use my lunch break today to write a letter. Enjoy!

Dear Paris,

I heard what happened last night, and for the record just let me say…HAHAAAAA!
Does your face hurt? It should. Here’s hoping that Shanna beat your ass worse than Nick Carter did a few years back. Tell Stavros he is a bitch for trying to fight Shanna and that you shoulda tried to handle it yourself. I can see how you might not want to considering how you got your ass whipped by Shannon Doherty over that Rick Solomon mess. A word of advice from my good friend Dia, if you gonna start taking men, you better learn how to knuckle up!

Today’s theme music in honor of Shanna “Stomp’em Out” Moakler
“Whoop that Trick” from the Hustle and Flow soundtrack.

Get’em lol

5 comments:

DotSpot said...

Hoe's gotta learn how to fight or leave folk men alone. Nicole didn't get at her because Brenda didn't teach her "How to Mix Boiling Water and a Cheating Man: 101" Besides Nick need to eat come food before she fight someone!

themakeupgirl said...

LMAO!!!!!!!!OMG!!!!RTFL!!!!!

bmorecutie said...

I was praying to see Nicki with a black eye or a busted lip. I know I shouldn't pray for things like this but some times a beat down is really called for.

Lu said...

You are such violent chicks!!!! I LOVE IT! ROFLMBAO.......

Nit Ra Sit said...

Read your letter..Yeah that's about right....lol would have bought tix to be there...

Keep it Cute.

Nit